?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Friends only

comment to be added

credit to fluffypink_lana

Comments

( 58 comments — Leave a comment )
moonrise
Sep. 2nd, 2004 02:39 pm (UTC)
Seen you around and thought that I would love to have you as an addition to my friends list.
x_imnotyourstar
Sep. 3rd, 2004 07:34 am (UTC)
thanx! sum1 finally decided to friends me! i added u so.....now u can view my lj
seafarers
Dec. 4th, 2004 01:25 pm (UTC)
like omg eww who would wanna add you to their friends list?!
x_imnotyourstar
Dec. 4th, 2004 02:23 pm (UTC)
jenn!!!
(no subject) - seafarers - Dec. 4th, 2004 03:21 pm (UTC) - Expand
neon_geisha
Dec. 18th, 2004 06:47 pm (UTC)
Hey! It's Yara (the girl at school who was squealing over your Kaoru picture). Just added you ^^

That picture's so cute - Sailormoon owns! XD
x_imnotyourstar
Dec. 19th, 2004 10:25 am (UTC)
oh hey! yeah ill add u.

sailormoon so totally does, as does FMA, i watched this eppy last night that so totally rocked
kagami_x
Dec. 27th, 2004 07:04 am (UTC)
Hey! You have such a pretty userpic and such a pretty LJ!
Add me?
<3
x_imnotyourstar
Dec. 27th, 2004 01:45 pm (UTC)
sure as long as you add me ;)
seafarers
Dec. 31st, 2004 06:25 pm (UTC)
you like george bush?!!?! what a WEIRD fandom!!!!!!!!@!
ruby_crescent
Jan. 6th, 2005 10:14 am (UTC)
¡Hola Brittany-chan! I finally got a LJ! Please add me, so that we can do the "fangirl dance" together! (^_^)
x_imnotyourstar
Jan. 6th, 2005 11:02 am (UTC)
LAURA-CHAN!!!!!! IS THAT YOU?!?!!?!? OH MY FRICKIN KYO! of course ill add you!
(Anonymous)
Jan. 7th, 2005 11:21 am (UTC)
um hi can u add me thankz.
x_imnotyourstar
Jan. 10th, 2005 02:45 am (UTC)
umm you posted as anonymous so I'm gonna need your username

do you mind me asking who this is (im just curious ^_^)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) - Jan. 22nd, 2005 08:57 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - Jan. 22nd, 2005 12:21 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) - Apr. 18th, 2005 03:58 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - Apr. 19th, 2005 01:54 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) - May. 3rd, 2005 12:57 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - May. 3rd, 2005 01:19 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) - May. 20th, 2005 03:39 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - May. 20th, 2005 06:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) - Jun. 24th, 2005 05:36 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - Jun. 28th, 2005 04:40 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - (Anonymous) - Jul. 5th, 2005 09:39 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - Jul. 5th, 2005 09:56 am (UTC) - Expand
enchantedskies
Feb. 13th, 2005 12:07 am (UTC)
Hola! its jos.. (it also bes 3 am soo.. no actual creativity left) :)
costa_del_sol
May. 5th, 2005 09:13 am (UTC)
i simply must add you because of the "AP exams ... kill me now" icon. amen to that :-D and you like FMA.
x_imnotyourstar
May. 5th, 2005 03:10 pm (UTC)
i absolutley adore fma! and youre so added hun!
marauded
Jul. 1st, 2005 01:22 pm (UTC)
we have quite a bit in common? add me? :)
love the layout by the way :D
x_imnotyourstar
Jul. 2nd, 2005 06:27 am (UTC)
you are added! yay! more friends!

would you mind if i asked how you found me? (im curious and like to see where people have seen me :) )
(no subject) - marauded - Jul. 2nd, 2005 09:04 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - Jul. 4th, 2005 07:43 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
x_imnotyourstar
Nov. 21st, 2005 12:47 am (UTC)
But of course i want to add you darling! (but maybe not after that incident in 5th grade with....uh what was his name? josh?)

you know you better have me added as well
kookyz
Dec. 6th, 2005 09:33 pm (UTC)
Nice Layout XD lol
x_imnotyourstar
Dec. 6th, 2005 09:36 pm (UTC)
lol you caught it just in time i literally just put it up! now to go give you credit in my info! thanks again!
(no subject) - kookyz - Dec. 6th, 2005 10:23 pm (UTC) - Expand
cyn1c42
May. 28th, 2006 11:10 pm (UTC)
Zack likes the layout a lot

add?
x_imnotyourstar
May. 30th, 2006 09:11 pm (UTC)
There's nothing greater than a gator so you better like the layout ^.~ School pride has gone a little far, lol

and youre added
bur_and_tc
Feb. 13th, 2007 12:20 am (UTC)
hey add me back please? We have a lot of the same intrests.
bur_and_tc
Feb. 13th, 2007 12:22 am (UTC)
There would be intrests more listed but I ran out of room. XD
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - Feb. 13th, 2007 01:13 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - bur_and_tc - Feb. 13th, 2007 01:32 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - x_imnotyourstar - Feb. 13th, 2007 01:39 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - bur_and_tc - Feb. 13th, 2007 03:20 am (UTC) - Expand
kaosspad
Apr. 14th, 2007 08:21 pm (UTC)
I added you, you can add me if you wish. We had a lovely convo over "Konstantine"
x_imnotyourstar
Apr. 14th, 2007 08:35 pm (UTC)
haha! i literally just added you ^.^
entr_acte
May. 11th, 2007 04:10 am (UTC)
herro!
x_imnotyourstar
May. 13th, 2007 10:17 pm (UTC)
hello! im assuming you wanted to be added so i added you! ^.^
severusohyesh
May. 28th, 2007 03:21 pm (UTC)
yo
avirgintolove16
Jun. 26th, 2007 08:46 am (UTC)

May I be added please?
x_imnotyourstar
Jul. 4th, 2007 04:11 am (UTC)
but of course! you are added now, sorry bout the delay :( i suck!
vashette
Jul. 24th, 2007 04:00 pm (UTC)
Hey, it's Leah. You should add me. It'll be good. Promise.
x_imnotyourstar
Jul. 24th, 2007 04:06 pm (UTC)
Oh hay der. I added you back.

I was actually planning on hunting down your lj later today. You saved me the trouble!
_wokendream_
Sep. 21st, 2007 03:49 am (UTC)
It's Melissa! Dude, I haven't been on this site in like... years lol. So umm maybe I'll get back into it. :-)
x_imnotyourstar
Sep. 21st, 2007 01:53 pm (UTC)
That is a distrurbing icon, fyi

HI MELISSA!!!

lol, you should get back into it. Be prepared to have your friend's list full of my posts. Im a whore when it comes to this
(Deleted comment)
x_imnotyourstar
Jan. 12th, 2008 07:42 pm (UTC)
of course! any fellow fans of those bands totally deserve to be on my flist

and your icon is adorable!
stillfindinggod
Sep. 28th, 2009 11:16 pm (UTC)
LITTLE LOVES HER BIG LIKE WOAH.
I'm comment 60!

If you friend me back I'll give you the codes to the shinies, I know you want them~ ;D /tempts you with loooove
( 58 comments — Leave a comment )